Retour recherche
CD Atlético Paso
SpainTercera Federación, Group 12 BEstadio Municipal de El PasoEntraîneur : Maxi Barrera
Derniers résultats
- TerminéCD Atlético Paso0 - 1Atletico Madrid C
- TerminéCalvo Sotelo Puertollano0 - 0CD Atlético Paso
- TerminéCD Atlético Paso0 - 2Numancia
- TerminéCD Mensajero1 - 1CD Atlético Paso
- TerminéAlgeciras CF1 - 0CD Atlético Paso
- TerminéTenisca0 - 2CD Atlético Paso
- TerminéCD Herbania1 - 1CD Atlético Paso
- TerminéCD Atlético Paso1 - 0Las Palmas C
Prochains matchs
- 27 sept.Atlético AlbaceteVSCD Atlético Paso
- 03 oct.CD Atlético PasoVSReal Madrid C
- 11 oct.CF TalaveraVSCD Atlético Paso
- 18 oct.ConquenseVSCD Atlético Paso
- 25 oct.CD Atlético PasoVSReal Ávila CF
- 01 nov.CDA NavalcarneroVSCD Atlético Paso
- 08 nov.CD Atlético PasoVSRSD Alcalá
- 15 nov.Atlético TordesillasVSCD Atlético Paso
Effectif (22)
Carlos León
Attacker
Aythami Perera
Attacker
Ivan Villoslada
Attacker
Samuel Corral
Attacker
Ale Martínez
#16 · Attacker
Nili Perdomo
#29 · Midfielder
Fran Rivera
Midfielder
Marc Vilaplana
Midfielder
Francisco Gómez Rodriguez
#18 · Midfielder
Enrique Castano
Midfielder
Samuel Casais
Midfielder
Guillermo Roque
Midfielder
Aridane Hernández
Defender
Omar Jaiteh
Defender
Izan Munoz
#16 · Defender
Ángel López
Defender
Matías Oscar Pezzolesi
#37 · Defender
Jorge Borao
Defender
Carlos Barreda
#2 · Defender
Matías Cedrés
Defender
Eduardo Loscos
Goalkeeper
Biel Escribano
Goalkeeper