NK TOSK Tuk
Derniers résultats
- TerminéNK TOSK Tuk2 - 1NK Mlinar Gornji Sređani
- TerminéNK Zdenka 912 - 2NK TOSK Tuk
- TerminéNK TOSK Tuk2 - 2NK Mladost Daruvarski Brestovac
- TerminéNK Napredak Rajić4 - 1NK TOSK Tuk
- TerminéNK Bilogora Kapela3 - 7NK TOSK Tuk
- TerminéNK TOSK Tuk0 - 0NK Lasta Palešnik
- TerminéNK Omladinac Ćurlovac3 - 1NK TOSK Tuk
- TerminéNK Napredak Rajić1 - 2NK TOSK Tuk
Prochains matchs
- 27 sept.NK TOSK TukVSNK Zvijerci
- 04 oct.NK Polet NartaVSNK TOSK Tuk
- 11 oct.NK TOSK TukVSNK Hrvatski Sokol Podgorci
- 18 oct.NK Tomislav BerekVSNK TOSK Tuk
- 25 oct.NK DraganecVSNK TOSK Tuk
- 31 oct.NK TOSK TukVSNK Mlinar Gornji Sređani
- 08 nov.NK Moslavina Velika TrnoviticaVSNK TOSK Tuk
- 15 nov.NK TOSK TukVSNK Bilogora Kapela
Effectif (32)
Ivor Dončević
#9 · Attacker
Bruno Jaković
Attacker
Silvio Jurić
Attacker
Seba Jaković
#15 · Attacker
Kristijan Kališević
Attacker
Marko Kapel
#17 · Attacker
Antonio Čović
Attacker
Ivan Posavec
Midfielder
Denis Mikulić
Midfielder
Jakov Jaković
#4 · Midfielder
Simon Prenković
#17 · Midfielder
Tomislav Poljanac
#16 · Midfielder
Denis Kuštrić
#8 · Midfielder
Antonijo Prskalo
Midfielder
Gabriel Posavac
Midfielder
Marko Kudumija
#18 · Midfielder
Dejan Vajčner
Defender
Dejan Opačić
Defender
Franjo Biškup
Defender
Mario Kukal
#19 · Defender
Mile Kovačević
#20 · Defender
Danijel Gradečak
#18 · Defender
Ante Franjić
#6 · Defender
Drago Čibarić
#3 · Defender
Ivan Čović
#11 · Defender
Tomislav Perić
Defender
Matej Tuković
Defender
Sasa Pticar
Goalkeeper
Marin Milak
#1 · Goalkeeper
Nikola Andrić
#8 ·
Dario Vončina
Andrej Jozić