Retour recherche
FK Rudar Kostolac
SerbiaEntraîneur : Nenad Čula
Derniers résultats
- TerminéFK Rudar Kostolac1 - 3FK Mladi Radnik 1940 Radinac
- TerminéOFK Trnava1 - 0FK Rudar Kostolac
- TerminéFK Rudar Kostolac0 - 3FK Mladi Radnik 1926 Požarevac
- TerminéFK RSK Rabrovo2 - 1FK Rudar Kostolac
- TerminéFK Rudar Kostolac1 - 2OFK Mihajlovac
- TerminéFK Železničar Kusadak0 - 2FK Rudar Kostolac
- TerminéFK Rudar Kostolac2 - 5FK Mladi Radnik 1926 Požarevac
- TerminéFK Rudar Kostolac5 - 2FK Sloga 33 Petrovac na Mlavi
Prochains matchs
- 26 sept.FK Glavaš GlibovacVSFK Rudar Kostolac
- 03 oct.FK Rudar KostolacVSFK Pomoravlje 1946
- 10 oct.FK Omladinac ŠetonjeVSFK Rudar Kostolac
- 17 oct.FK GružaVSFK Rudar Kostolac
- 24 oct.FK Rudar KostolacVSFK Jasenica 2017
- 31 oct.FK Rudar KostolacVSFK Železničar Kusadak
- 07 nov.OFK MihajlovacVSFK Rudar Kostolac
- 14 nov.FK Rudar KostolacVSFK RSK Rabrovo
Effectif (25)
Arsen Dalipi
#11 · Attacker
Maksim Živić
#20 · Attacker
Lazar Milisavljević
#19 · Attacker
Mladen Cvejić
#9 · Attacker
Fabijan Morina
#19 · Attacker
Lazar Spasić
#14 · Attacker
Pavle Stojčić
#14 · Attacker
Stefan Grubetić
#7 · Midfielder
Filip Radojkovic
#21 · Midfielder
Jovan Veselinov
#8 · Midfielder
Lazar Jovanović
#15 · Midfielder
Aleksandar Dimitrijević
#8 · Midfielder
Ivan Tekić
#10 · Midfielder
Strahinja Pavlov
#22 · Midfielder
Nenad Čula
#18 · Midfielder
Dimitrije Janković
#6 · Midfielder
Nikola Trubarac
#16 · Defender
Stefan Aranđić
#2 · Defender
Nemanja Mitrović
#5 · Defender
Ivan Andrejić
#18 · Defender
Stefan Ivković
#3 · Defender
Aleksa Vasiljević
#4 · Defender
Stefan Pavlović
#1 · Goalkeeper
Miloš Jovković
#1 · Goalkeeper
Božidar Maksimović
#12 · Goalkeeper