Retour recherche
Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
Poland
Derniers résultats
- TerminéZawisza Łęka Opatowska1 - 2Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
- TerminéZawisza Łęka Opatowska3 - 2LKS Sokół Bralin
- TerminéKrobianka Krobia2 - 2Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
- TerminéKorona Pogoń Stawiszyn1 - 6Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
- TerminéZawisza Łęka Opatowska1 - 4LKS Jankowy 1968
- TerminéRawia Rawicz3 - 1Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
- TerminéPolonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno3 - 2Zawisza Łęka Opatowska
- TerminéZawisza Łęka Opatowska1 - 4GKS Orzeł Kawęczyn
Prochains matchs
- 27 sept.GKS Tęcza-Osa OsiecznaVSZawisza Łęka Opatowska
- 02 oct.Zawisza Łęka OpatowskaVSPolonia 1912 II Leszno Dąb Zaborowo
- 09 oct.Korona WilkowiceVSZawisza Łęka Opatowska
- 16 oct.Zawisza Łęka OpatowskaVSKorona Piaski
- 23 oct.Dąbroczanka PępowoVSZawisza Łęka Opatowska
- 30 oct.Zawisza Łęka OpatowskaVSJKS Jarota Jarocin
- 06 nov.KKS II KaliszVSZawisza Łęka Opatowska
- 13 nov.Zawisza Łęka OpatowskaVSKS Orla Jutrosin
Effectif (30)
Maciej Osesiak
#20 · Attacker
Przemysław Albert
Attacker
Paweł Baraniak
#10 · Midfielder
Adrian Gawlik
#99 · Midfielder
Dawid Nawrot
Midfielder
Grzegorz Gadecki
Midfielder
Krzysztof Idźczak
Midfielder
Kamil Glatz
Midfielder
Pawel Gierak
Defender
Marcin Tomaszewski
Defender
Cezary Nawrot
Defender
Ivan Parkhomienko
Defender
Piotr Kurkiewicz
Defender
Łukasz Domino
Defender
Jakub Szydlik
Defender
Wojciech Dziwiński
Goalkeeper
Michał Łuczak
#12 · Goalkeeper
Filip Latusek
#9 ·
Łukasz Nawrot
#77 ·
Radosław Dolata
#8 ·
Maksym Tsymbal
#22 ·
Konrad Kosędka
#16 ·
Borys Wawrzyniak
#11 ·
Wojciech Drygas
#10 ·
Jakub Strąk
#6 ·
Łukasz Walczak
#5 ·
Bartosz Idziak
Oskar Bentkowski
Paweł Barczak
Hubert Żłobiński