Retour recherche
VV Sparta Nijkerk
NetherlandsKNVB bekerSportpark De EbbenhorstEntraîneur : Joram Hendriks
Derniers résultats
- TerminéVV Eemdijk0 - 4VV Sparta Nijkerk
- TerminéVV Sparta Nijkerk1 - 2USV Hercules
- TerminéDVS '33 Ermelo1 - 3VV Sparta Nijkerk
- TerminéVV Sparta Nijkerk2 - 0SV Venray
- TerminéVV Sparta Nijkerk5 - 5HVV Hollandia
- TerminéSV TEC Tiel3 - 1VV Sparta Nijkerk
- TerminéVV Sparta Nijkerk3 - 3ZSV Sportlust '46
- TerminéVV IJsselmeervogels2 - 1VV Sparta Nijkerk
Prochains matchs
- 23 sept.VV Sparta NijkerkVSRKSV UDI '19
- 26 sept.VV Sparta NijkerkVSVV Staphorst
- 03 oct.SVZW WierdenVSVV Sparta Nijkerk
- 10 oct.VV Sparta NijkerkVSVV Scherpenzeel
- 17 oct.VPV PurmersteijnVSVV Sparta Nijkerk
- 24 oct.VV Sparta NijkerkVSVV Hoogeveen
- 07 nov.VV DOVO VeenendaalVSVV Sparta Nijkerk
- 14 nov.VV Sparta NijkerkVSExcelsior '31
Effectif (23)
Thomas Buitink
#29 · Attacker
Tim Pieters
#7 · Attacker
Jesper van Dalen
#21 · Attacker
Mohamed Fode Fadiga
#17 · Attacker
Fedor Venema
#15 · Attacker
Luciano Slagveer
Midfielder
Patrick Vroegh
#8 · Midfielder
Wimilio Vink
#23 · Midfielder
Sam Krant
#6 · Midfielder
Victor van der Linde
#20 · Midfielder
Joep Timmerman
#19 · Midfielder
Marc Magan
#10 · Midfielder
Jorrit Fiegen
#28 · Midfielder
Raymond Huizing
#3 · Defender
Janic Makizodila
#4 · Defender
Chima Anyasi
#24 · Defender
Pim Betzema
#23 · Defender
Thomas van Dijk
#14 · Defender
Kiyjano Hugo
#18 · Defender
Démo Koida
#5 · Defender
Maik Prinsen
#27 · Goalkeeper
Jim Mulder
#16 · Goalkeeper
Ischa Bouwman
#34 · Goalkeeper